Support on Patreon

Campaign League Table

Top Players

PosNameCollateral Dam.Gross Pts[?]Net Pts[?]
1Rost31021992929
2xeno14341299
3Spacenaut4273261
4Henry's Cat16219171
5Cpt Fishmonger4153141
6SteveSmith711089
7Dijon_p73110

Top Campaign Units

PosNameCommanderMissionsVictoriesKillsFriendly KillsRank Points
1Captain RakuzankaRost31088190105
2Captain WulfrickRost31010108181
3Captain BeattieRost3107711075
4Lieutenant ParkerHenry's Cat769064
5Lieutenant OctaviusRost310668060
6Lieutenant FortunaRost3106411059
7Lieutenant SchaefferRost310658055
8Lieutenant GrimnarRost310666054
9Lieutenant SchultzRost310764049
10Lieutenant ConsiglioRost310448048
Login Here
Email Address:
Password:

Register using the Android or PC app



©2019 Penultimate Apps. All rights reserved.

For help & support, please visit the forums. Note that emails may be read by the NSA/Tempora for security purposes. Hello to Jason Isaacs!